Please have a look at the amazing sessions on offer
All classes
Bike Threshold
Running Squad
Squad Swimming
Location
Capalaba Regional Park
Goodlife Alexandra Hills
Raby Bay foreshore carpark
All Instructors
Ben
Filtered View! Click to clear Filter
Filter schedule
No class found for the selected class and location.
Jan
27
Sun
January 27
Sunday
5:30 am
LSD Bike ride
FREE
V1 Cyclery; 2/360 Main Rd, Wellington Point
Ben & Ted
5:00 pm
Long Slow Distance Run
Scribbly Gum
Ben
Jan
28
Mon
January 28
Monday
6:30 am
Brick Session Run and Cycle
Murarrie Crit Track
Ben & Ted
8:30 am
Sim Day
Goodlife Alexandra Hills
Ted
Jan
29
Tue
January 29
Tuesday
5:00 am
Bike Threshold
Goodlife Alexandra Hills
Ben & Ted
5:15 pm
Running Squad
Judy Holt Park
Ben
Jan
30
Wed
January 30
Wednesday
5:00 am
Bike Skills
Pinklands Park
Ben & Ted
4:15 pm
Junior Development Swimming
Goodlife Alexandra Hills
Ben
5:15 pm
Squad Swimming
Goodlife Alexandra Hills
Ben
6:30 pm
Squad Swimming
Goodlife Alexandra Hills
Ben & Ted
Jan
31
Thu
January 31
Thursday
5:30 am
Run Core and Strength
Goodlife Alexandra Hills
Ben
5:15 pm
Running Squad
Judy Holt Park
Ben
Feb
1
Fri
February 1
Friday
5:25 am
Squad Swimming
Goodlife Alexandra Hills
Ben
Feb
2
Sat
February 2
Saturday
5:15 am
Pre Parkrun Ride
Capalaba Regional Park
Ben
6:40 am
Parkrun
FREE
Capalaba Regional Park
Ben & Ted
Feb
3
Sun
February 3
Sunday
5:20 am
RACE (tell us your racing)
FREE
QTS Caloundra :- Caloundra Power Boat Club
Ben & Ted
5:00 pm
Long Slow Distance Run
J C Trotter
Ben
Feb
4
Mon
February 4
Monday
5:30 am
Swim and Core
Ben
4:15 pm
Junior Development Swimming
Goodlife Alexandra Hills
Ben
5:15 pm
Squad Swimming
Goodlife Alexandra Hills
Ben
6:30 pm
Squad Swimming
Goodlife Alexandra Hills
Ben & Ted
Feb
5
Tue
February 5
Tuesday
5:00 am
Bike Threshold
Beth Boyd Park
Ben & Ted
5:15 pm
Running Squad
Judy Holt Park
Ben
Feb
6
Wed
February 6
Wednesday
5:15 am
Spin Run Brick
Goodlife Alexandra Hills
Ben
4:15 pm
Junior Development Swimming
Goodlife Alexandra Hills
Ben
5:15 pm
Squad Swimming
Goodlife Alexandra Hills
Ben
6:30 pm
Squad Swimming
Goodlife Alexandra Hills
Ben & Ted
Feb
7
Thu
February 7
Thursday
5:30 am
Rollers / Trainers and Stretch
Ben
5:15 pm
Running Squad
Judy Holt Park
Ben
Feb
8
Fri
February 8
Friday
5:25 am
Squad Swimming
Goodlife Alexandra Hills
Ben
Feb
9
Sat
February 9
Saturday
6:40 am
Parkrun
FREE
Capalaba Regional Park
Ben & Ted
Feb
10
Sun
February 10
Sunday
5:00 am
RACE (tell us your racing)
HOTW :- Town Park Goondiwindi
Ben & Ted
Feb
11
Mon
February 11
Monday
5:30 am
Swim and Core
Ben
4:15 pm
Junior Development Swimming
Goodlife Alexandra Hills
Ben
5:15 pm
Squad Swimming
Goodlife Alexandra Hills
Ben
6:30 pm
Squad Swimming
Goodlife Alexandra Hills
Ben & Ted
Feb
12
Tue
February 12
Tuesday
5:00 am
Intervals Bike & Run Off The Bike
Beth Boyd Park
Ben & Ted
5:15 pm
Running Squad
Judy Holt Park
Ben
Feb
13
Wed
February 13
Wednesday
5:00 am
Bike Skills
Pinklands Park
Ben & Ted
4:15 pm
Junior Development Swimming
Goodlife Alexandra Hills
Ben
5:15 pm
Squad Swimming
Goodlife Alexandra Hills
Ben
6:30 pm
Squad Swimming
Goodlife Alexandra Hills
Ben & Ted
Feb
14
Thu
February 14
Thursday
5:30 am
Rollers / Trainers and Stretch
Ben
5:15 pm
Running Squad
Judy Holt Park
Ben
Feb
15
Fri
February 15
Friday
5:25 am
Squad Swimming
Goodlife Alexandra Hills
Ben
Show 20 more days
Share on Facebook
Send on WhatsApp