Please have a look at the amazing sessions on offer
All classes
Bike Threshold
Running Squad
Squad Swimming
Location
Capalaba Regional Park
Goodlife Alexandra Hills
Raby Bay foreshore carpark
All Instructors
Ben
Filtered View! Click to clear Filter
Filter schedule
No class found for the selected class and location.
Jan
31
Thu
January 31
Thursday
5:30 am
Run Core and Strength
Goodlife Alexandra Hills
Ben
5:15 pm
Running Squad
Judy Holt Park
Ben
Feb
1
Fri
February 1
Friday
5:25 am
Squad Swimming
Goodlife Alexandra Hills
Ben
Feb
2
Sat
February 2
Saturday
5:15 am
Pre Parkrun Ride
Capalaba Regional Park
Ben
6:40 am
Parkrun
FREE
Capalaba Regional Park
Ben & Ted
Feb
3
Sun
February 3
Sunday
5:20 am
RACE (tell us your racing)
FREE
QTS Caloundra :- Caloundra Power Boat Club
Ben & Ted
5:00 pm
Long Slow Distance Run
J C Trotter
Ben
Feb
4
Mon
February 4
Monday
5:30 am
Swim and Core
Ben
4:15 pm
Junior Development Swimming
Goodlife Alexandra Hills
Ben
5:15 pm
Squad Swimming
Goodlife Alexandra Hills
Ben
6:30 pm
Squad Swimming
Goodlife Alexandra Hills
Ben & Ted
Feb
5
Tue
February 5
Tuesday
5:00 am
Bike Threshold
Beth Boyd Park
Ben & Ted
5:15 pm
Running Squad
Judy Holt Park
Ben
Feb
6
Wed
February 6
Wednesday
5:15 am
Spin Run Brick
Goodlife Alexandra Hills
Ben
4:15 pm
Junior Development Swimming
Goodlife Alexandra Hills
Ben
5:15 pm
Squad Swimming
Goodlife Alexandra Hills
Ben
6:30 pm
Squad Swimming
Goodlife Alexandra Hills
Ben & Ted
Feb
7
Thu
February 7
Thursday
5:30 am
Rollers / Trainers and Stretch
Ben
5:15 pm
Running Squad
Judy Holt Park
Ben
Feb
8
Fri
February 8
Friday
5:25 am
Squad Swimming
Goodlife Alexandra Hills
Ben
Feb
9
Sat
February 9
Saturday
6:40 am
Parkrun
FREE
Capalaba Regional Park
Ben & Ted
Feb
10
Sun
February 10
Sunday
5:00 am
RACE (tell us your racing)
HOTW :- Town Park Goondiwindi
Ben & Ted
Feb
11
Mon
February 11
Monday
5:30 am
Swim and Core
Ben
4:15 pm
Junior Development Swimming
Goodlife Alexandra Hills
Ben
5:15 pm
Squad Swimming
Goodlife Alexandra Hills
Ben
6:30 pm
Squad Swimming
Goodlife Alexandra Hills
Ben & Ted
Feb
12
Tue
February 12
Tuesday
5:00 am
Intervals Bike & Run Off The Bike
Beth Boyd Park
Ben & Ted
5:15 pm
Running Squad
Judy Holt Park
Ben
Feb
13
Wed
February 13
Wednesday
5:00 am
Bike Skills
Pinklands Park
Ben & Ted
4:15 pm
Junior Development Swimming
Goodlife Alexandra Hills
Ben
5:15 pm
Squad Swimming
Goodlife Alexandra Hills
Ben
6:30 pm
Squad Swimming
Goodlife Alexandra Hills
Ben & Ted
Feb
14
Thu
February 14
Thursday
5:30 am
Rollers / Trainers and Stretch
Ben
5:15 pm
Running Squad
Judy Holt Park
Ben
Feb
15
Fri
February 15
Friday
5:25 am
Squad Swimming
Goodlife Alexandra Hills
Ben
Feb
16
Sat
February 16
Saturday
5:15 am
Pre Parkrun Ride
Capalaba Regional Park
Ben & Ted
6:40 am
Parkrun
FREE
Capalaba Regional Park
Ben & Ted
8:30 am
Open Water Swim and Skills
Raby Bay Foreshore Park
Ben & Ted
Feb
17
Sun
February 17
Sunday
5:15 am
LSD Bike ride
Goodlife Alexandra Hills
Ben & Ted
5:00 pm
Long Slow Distance Run
Scribbly Gum
Ben
Feb
18
Mon
February 18
Monday
5:30 am
Swim and Core
Ben
4:15 pm
Junior Development Swimming
Goodlife Alexandra Hills
Ben
5:15 pm
Squad Swimming
Goodlife Alexandra Hills
Ben
6:30 pm
Squad Swimming
Goodlife Alexandra Hills
Ben & Ted
Feb
19
Tue
February 19
Tuesday
5:00 am
Bike Threshold
Beth Boyd Park
Ben & Ted
5:15 pm
Running Squad
Judy Holt Park
Ben
Show 20 more days
Share on Facebook
Send on WhatsApp